Antonella Barba

Follow
Antonella Barba

Born

6/1/1986, Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Antonella Marie Barba

Gender

Female
5.9
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Antonella Barba was born at Point Pleasant, NJ, USA.

She auditioned for "American Idol" in New York City, New York with her best friend Amanda Coluccio. They both come from Point Pleasant, NJ and both made it to Hollywood week, but only Antonella made it to the…more

Credits