Antonia Prebble

Follow
Antonia Prebble

Born

6/6/1984, Wellington, New Zealand

Birth Name

Antonia Mary Prebble

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
FAMILY

Father: John Prebble, professor of tax law at Victoria University, Wellington

Mother: Nicola Mary Riddiford, English teacher (English as a second language) at Victoria University, Wellington

Siblings: Rebecca Jane Prebble (age 27 as of Jan. 2009), studying for her masters in law at Columbia University

and…more

Credits