Antonio Aguilar

Follow
Antonio Aguilar

Born

5/17/1919, Zacatecas, Mexico

Died

6/19/2007

Birth Name

Pascual Antonio Aguilar Barraza

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Antonio Aguilar. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Antonio Aguilar yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW