Antonio Elias

Follow
Antonio Elias

Born

11/19/1982, Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Antonio Alexis Elias

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Elias
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Antonio Elias. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Antonio Elias yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW