Antonio Inoki

Follow
Antonio Inoki

Born

2/20/1943, Yokohama, Japan

Birth Name

Kanji Inoki

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Moeru Toukon (Fighting Spirit that Burns), Tokyo Tom
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Antonio Inoki. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW