Antonio Resines

Follow
Antonio Resines

Born

8/7/1954, Torrelavega, Spain

Birth Name

Antonio Fernández Resines

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Resines is a Spanish actor and producer, who has done many film- and television appearances. He has won and been nominated for several awards.

Credits