Antonio Sabàto Sr.

Follow
Antonio Sabàto Sr.

Born

4/2/1943, Montelepre, Italy

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Antonio Sabàto, Antonio Sabàto, Antonio Sabato Sr., Antonio Sabato
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Antonio Sabàto Sr.. Add a Biography

Credits