Antonio Villaraigosa

Follow
Antonio Villaraigosa

Born

1/23/1953

Birth Name

Antonio Ramón Villaraigosa

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Antonio Ramón Villaraigosa Jr., Antonio Ramón Villaraigosa
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Antonio Villaraigosa is the 41st mayor of Los Angeles, California. He took office on June 1, 2005. Antonio is the first Mexican-American to have held office in LA in over 130 years.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Antonio Villaraigosa yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW