Antony Sher

Follow
Antony Sher

Born

6/14/1949, Cape Town, South Africa

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sir Antony Sher, Anthony Sher
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Antony Sher. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Antony Sher yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW