Apollonia Kotero

Follow
Apollonia Kotero

Born

8/2/1959, Santa Monica, CA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patricia Kotero, Patricia Kotero, Patty Kotero, Patti Kotero, Patricia Patschull
8.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Apollonia Kotero. Add a Biography

Credits