April Margera

Follow
April Margera

Born

3/28/1956, Glen Mills, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

April Dae

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ape
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
April Dae born on March 28, 1956 in Glen Mills, Pennsylvania. She's married to Phil Margera, they have two kids together Bam Margera and Jess Margera. April is a hairdresser but is most known for her appearances on MTV's Viva La Bam, Jackass. Since then she has become…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less