April Pearson

Follow
April Pearson

Born

1/23/1989

Birth Name

April Janet Pearson

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born 23 January 1989, April has made two appearances on television. The fist, in 1998 was a guest appearance on a two-part episode of 'Casualty', Internal Inferno. More recently she has appeared as a main role as Michelle Richardson on the British TV show, Skins.

Credits