April Stewart

Follow
April Stewart

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gracie Lazar
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
April Stewart was born around 1968 to a family of entertainers. Her father, Freddie Stewart, was a singer with the Tommy Dorsey Orchestra. She had started acting at the age of four. She graduated from Truckee high in 1987. Stewart is best known for providing many of the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW