TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

April Wilkner

Follow
April Wilkner

Born

5/7/1980, Miami Beach, FL

Birth Name

April Dawn Wilkner

Gender

Female
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
April Wilkner was a contestant on Cycle 2 of America's Next Top Model. One of the fan favorites, April was in the top 4 along with Yoanna House, Shandi Sullivan, and Mercedes Scelba-Shorte before being eliminated on Episode 9. April was eliminated because she was to critical of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less