Aras Baskauskas

Follow
Aras Baskauskas

Born

9/26/1981, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Aras Vydunas Baskauskas

Gender

Male
6.9
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aras was the winner of Survivor: Panama and is the youngest male winner of Survivor at the time of taping. He is of Lithuanian descent. Aras played collegiate NCAA Division I basketball at UC Irvine from 2000 to 2004, where he was a honored as a Big West…more

Credits