Archie Kao

Follow
Archie Kao

Born

12/14/1973, Washington D. C., USA

Birth Name

Archie David Kao

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
62 votes

Biography

EDIT
Archie Kao was born on December 14, 1973 to Chinese-American parents and has two sisters. He attended George Mason University. He lives in LA and is an actor who is best known for his recurring role as Archie Johnson, a lab tech in A/V, in the hit show CSI.more

Credits