Archie Manning

Follow
Archie Manning

Born

5/19/1949, Drew, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name

Elisha Archibald Manning III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Elisha Archibald Manning III, Archie Manning
6.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Archie Manning was a quarterback in the NFL for 13 years. His sons Peyton and Eli are both NFL quarterbacks as well. Archie currently works as a college football analyst for CBS.

Credits