Ari Graynor

Follow
Ari Graynor

Born

4/27/1983, Boston, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Ariel Geltman Graynor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ari Gaynor
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ari Graynor, born 'Ariel Geltman Graynor' on April 27, 1983 in Boston, Massachusetts, is an American film, television, and Broadway actress. She first came to prominence as Caitlin Rucker on the HBO TV show The Sopranos. Her film credits include 2003's Mystic River, 2004's Book Of Love, 2005's…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ari Graynor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW