Ari Magder

Follow
Ari Magder

Born

5/3/1983, Canada

Died

4/27/2012

Birth Name

Ari Edward Magder

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ari Edward was a Canadian actor who played Dan Jones on Shining Time Station.

Credits