Aria Wallace

Follow
Aria Wallace

Born

11/3/1996, Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

Aria Summer Wallace

Gender

Female
7.4
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aria Wallace was born on November 3, 1996 in Atlanta, Georgia. When Aria was only a year-and-a-half, she started showing signs of being a natural "ham." With her uninhibited personality and love for being the center of attention, performing seemed to be her destiny. A referral from a…more

Credits