Ariana Grande

Follow
Ariana Grande

Born

6/26/1993, Boca Raton, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Ariana Grande-Butera

Gender

Female
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT

She was born and raised in Boca Raton, Florida. Her nationality is Italian American, half Sicilian, and half Abruzzese.

Her debut was in 2008 when she played Charlotte in 13 the musical. She also starred as Cat Valentine on the TV show Victorious.

Her first released single on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less