Ariana Richards

Follow
Ariana Richards

Born

9/11/1979, Healdsburg, California, USA

Birth Name

Ariana Clarice Richards

Gender

Female
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Got her career started as a 7-yr old, appearing as a ballerina in a hair salon commercial.
Owns a horse named Kindred Spirit.
Sister of Bethany Richards.
Ariana won in 1991 the Youth in Film Award in the category Best Young Actress for her part in the TV-Film…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ariana Richards yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW