Arianne Zucker

Follow
Arianne Zucker

Born

6/3/1974, Northridge, California

Birth Name

Arianne Bethene Zuker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Arianne Zuker
  • Arianne Zucker as Nicole Walker on Days ...
  • Arianne Zucker as Nicole Walker and Jame...
8.9
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zuker, born in Northridge, California and raised in Chatsworth, began her career as a model at age sixteen, providing her several opportunities for travel. Favorite assignments include print jobs in France, Australia, New York and Japan. The Ford Agency currently represents Arianne. Although Days of our Lives is…more

Credits