Arianny Celeste

Follow
Arianny Celeste

Born

11/12/1985, Las Vegas, Nevada

Birth Name

Arianny Celeste-Penelope Lopez

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Arianny Celeste-Penelope Lopez
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Arianny Celeste is currently one of the UFC's Octagon Girls that walks around during the rest period of fights to inform the crowd about what round it is. Celeste has appeared in magazines such as Playboy, Maxim and Sports Illustrated.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Arianny Celeste yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW