Arielle Kebbel

Follow
Arielle Kebbel

Born

2/19/1985, Winter Park, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
68 votes

Biography

EDIT
Arielle was born in Winter Park, Florida on February 19, 1985. She is an actress and a model. She has posed in Maxim Magazine. She is well known for her role in American Pie: Band Camp and has made appearances in television shows such as Gilmore Girls, Grounded For Life, and Entourage.more

Credits