Arielle Kebbel

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/19/1985 , Winter Park, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Gender

Female

Biography:

Arielle was born in Winter Park, Florida on February 19, 1985. She is an actress and a model. She has posed in Maxim Magazine. She is well known for her role in American Pie: Band Camp and has made appearances in television shows such as Gilmore Girls, Grounded For Life, and Entourage.
  • © 2006 John Shearer/WireImage.com
More
Less