Arj Barker

Follow
Arj Barker

Born

8/12/1974, San Francisco, California, United States

Birth Name

Arjan Singh Aulakh

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Arj Barker is an American stand-up comedian who is well known in the US, Australia, New Zealand & Europe. He has appeared on The Tonight Show with Jay Leno, Late Night with Conan O'Brien, Late Show with David Letterman Comedy Central Presents, Rove Live, Spick & Specks, The…more

Credits