Arlen Specter

Follow
Arlen Specter

Born

2/12/1930, Wichita, Kansas

Birth Name

Arlen J. Specter

Gender

Male
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Arlen Specter. Add a Biography

Credits