Armando Silvestre

Follow
Armando Silvestre

Born

1/6/1926, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Armando Sylvester
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Armando Silvestre. Add a Biography

Credits