Armie Hammer

Follow
Armie Hammer

Born

8/28/1986, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Armand Douglas Hammer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Armand Douglas Hammer
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Armie Hammer is an American actor from Los Angeles, California. He was born on August 28th, 1986 with the name Armand Douglas Hammer, and made his professional acting debut in 2005 after dropping out of college to pursue his Hollywood dreams. Hammer's parents were devastated when they learned…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW