Arnold Marlè

Follow
Arnold Marlè

Born

Prague, Bohemia, Austro-Hungarian Empire

Died

2/21/1970

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Arnold Marle
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Arnold was born on 15 September 1887. He was married to actress Lilly Freud-Marlè.

Credits