Aron Kincaid

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/15/1943 , Los Angeles, California USA

Birth Name

Norman Neale Williams III

Gender

Biography:

Height 6'1"
Weight 195 lbs
Hair Brown
Eyes Blue-Green
Graduated from U.C.L.A W/Bachelor of Art Degree in Cinematography.
-Completed a total of Eight years in the United States Coast Guard
Designed and illustrated 18 major films.
Approximately 1500 television commercials (4/5th voice over) since 1958