Art Baker

Follow
Art Baker

Born

1/7/1898, New York, NY

Died

7/26/1966

Birth Name

Arthur Shank

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Art Baker. Add a Biography

Credits