Art Balinger

Follow
Art Balinger

Born

2/1/1915, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

6/10/2011

Birth Name

Arthur Brent Ballinger

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Art Balinger. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Art Balinger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW