Art Barr

Follow
Art Barr

Born

10/8/1966, Portland, Oregon, USA

Died

11/23/1994

Birth Name

Arthur Leon Barr

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Juicer, The Intruder, Beetlejuice, American Love Machine, The Love Machine, The Witcher
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Art Barr. Add a Biography

Credits