TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Art James

Follow
Art James

Born

10/15/1929, Dearborn, Michigan, USA

Died

3/27/2004

Birth Name

Artur Simeonvich Elimchik

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Art James hosted several game shows for over three decades.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Art James yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW