Art LaFleur

Follow
Art LaFleur

Born

9/9/1943, Gary Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Art La Fleur, Art LeFleur
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Art LaFleur. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Art LaFleur yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW