Art Malik

Follow
Art Malik

Born

11/13/1952, Bahawalpur, Pakistan

Birth Name

Athar Ul-Haque Malik

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Athar Malik
9.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Art Malik was born on November 13, 1952 in Pakistan. At the age of four he and his brothers moved on London, England when his father landed a job as a surgeon in Great Britain. Mild dyslexia contributed to Malik not enjoying academics and he found joy in…more

Credits