Art Metrano

Follow
Art Metrano

Born

9/22/1936, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Arthur Metrano
6.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Art Metrano, also known as Arthur M Metrano, is an American actor. He was born on September 22, 1936, in Brooklyn, New York, USA. His made his film debut with the movie Rocket Attack U.S.A. in 1961. Since then he has played various roles in many movies like…more

Credits