Arthur Brough

Follow
Arthur Brough

Born

2/26/1905, Prescot, Lancashire, England

Died

5/28/1978

Birth Name

Frederick Arthur Baker

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Elizabeth Addyman (?-?)

Credits