Arthur English

Follow
Arthur English

Born

5/9/1919, Aldershot, Hampshire, England

Died

4/16/1995

Birth Name

Arthur Leslie Norman English

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Arthur English. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Arthur English yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW