Arthur Howard

Follow
Arthur Howard

Born

1/18/1910, Camberwell, London, England

Birth Name

Arthur John Steiner

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Trivia: Brother of Leslie Howard.

Father of actor Alan Howard.

Credits