Arthur Lovegrove

Follow
Arthur Lovegrove

Born

7/15/1913, Fulham, London, England

Died

11/7/1981

Birth Name

Arthur William Lovegrove

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Arthur Lovegrove. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW