Arthur Rankin

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/30/1896 , New York City, NY, USA

Died

3/23/1947

Birth Name

Arthur Rankin Davenport

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Arthur Rankin. Add a Biography