Artie Shaw

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/23/1910 , New York, NY, USA

Died

12/30/2004

Birth Name

Arthur Jacob Arshawsky

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Artie Shaw. Add a Biography