Asante Samuel

Follow
Asante Samuel

Born

1/6/1981, Fort Lauderdale, Florida

Birth Name

Asante T. Samuel

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Asante Samuel is a professional football player who made four Pro Bowls with the Philadelphia Eagles. Samuel won two Super Bowls with the New England Patriots.

Credits