Ash Christian

Follow
Ash Christian

Born

1/16/1985, Paris, TX, USA

Birth Name

Ash Ray Christian

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Known as the "Indy-kid," Ash Christian is quickly taking Hollywood by storm. From an early age, Ash knew he was destined for Hollywood. Ash Christian began his career at the ripe old age of 8 in community theater in Paris, Texas. Not long after, he shot his first…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ash Christian yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW