Asher Book

Follow
Asher Book

Born

9/18/1988, Arlington, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Asher Monroe Book

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ash, Ash the Cash
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Asher Monroe Book is a very talented actor, singer, and guitarist. He started acting back in year 2000 when he played the character "Prince Edward Tudor" live, on-stage in Marc Elliott, Judd Woldin, and Ivan Menchell's musical adaptation of Mark Twain's "The Prince and the Pauper" in Seattle,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    • DisNick USER EDITOR

      User Score: 50