Asher Metchik

Follow
Asher Metchik

Born

4/16/1986, California

Birth Name

Asher Loren Metchik

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Asher Loren Metchik to parents Robyn and Paul on 16 April 1986 in California. He has an older brother Aaron (born 22 April 1980) and sister Ariana (born 4 July 1983). Asher shares his acting talent with his older siblings Aaron and Ariana. He has acted in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Asher Metchik yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW