Ashleigh Aston Moore

Follow
Ashleigh Aston Moore

Born

11/13/1981, Sunnyvalle, California, USA

Died

12/11/2007

Birth Name

Ashley Rogers

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susie Potter, Ashley Rogers
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ashleigh Aston Moore was born as Ashley Rogers on November 13, 1981. Her parents were Cynthia Moore, a CNA (Certified nursing assistant) and James Moore, who wasn't around for much of her life. She attended a private school in Sunnyvalle until third grade when she left to spend…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less